Viavi (JDSU) - E8126HD

Viavi (JDSU) - E8126HD

Singlemode 1310/1550nm OTDR Module

  • 1310 nm and 1550 nm Singlemode
  • Dynamic Range 42 dB up to 380 km distance
  • 3 m event dead zone
  • For use with the MTS8000 or MTS6000 Mainframes

Item code: 133951

Documentation

PDFLanguage
 Viavi (JDSU) - E8126HD - 1

Rent this product

Start date:
End date:
Quantity:
 

Ex-Rental Purchase Option:

Quantity:

Last viewed products

Viavi (JDSU) E8126HD

OTDR Module 1310/1550nm 42/40dB FC/PC

Need advice?

Let us help you find a product that fits your requirements.Tell us what you need »